Vorsitz |
Klaus Michael Rückert | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz |
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Edwin Benner | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Günter Braun | SPD | SPD Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Axel Buchthal | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Anita Frank | FRAUEN | FRAUEN Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Michael Franke | AfD | AfD Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Elisabeth Gebele | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Zita Grießhaber | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Markus Guse | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Dr. Stephanie Hentschel | FWV | FWV Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Bürgermeister a.D. Heinz Hornberger | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Dr. Adolf Rolf Megnin | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Bettina Morlock | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Michael Pfaff | FWV | FWV Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Jan Porysiak | | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Claas Wolff | FDP | FDP Stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Nicht stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Sabrina Dohl | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Rainer Graf-Frank | | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Annette Hanfstein | | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Mathias Klumpp | | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Alexandra Schmieder | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Axel Schneider | | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied | Nicht stimmberechtiges Mitglied |
Peter Schuster | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Nicole Uhde | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Alexander Wollmann | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Paul Huber | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Kurt Kirschenmann | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Susanna Loewe-Schlaich | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Dr. Margarete Rebholz | FDP | FDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Simon Rehberg | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Marja Schoenmaker Ruhl | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Ulrike Sommer | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Sandra Tutzauer | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Majella Vater | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |